Sold
Listing Courtesy of: BAREIS / Listed By: Robert Souza, Luxe Places International Realty
2014 Turnberry Court Santa Rosa, CA 95403
Sold on 02/02/2021
$236,250 (USD)
10,493
SQFT
Sold Date:
02/02/2021
02/02/2021
Lot Size
10,493 SQFT
10,493 SQFT
Listed By
Robert Souza, Luxe Places International Realty
Bought with
Loridana Garey, DRE #02042836, W Real Estate - Santa Rosa
Loridana Garey, DRE #02042836, W Real Estate - Santa Rosa
Source
BAREIS
Last checked May 17 2026 at 12:42 AM GMT+0000
BAREIS
Last checked May 17 2026 at 12:42 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
Lot Information
- Cul-De-Sac
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $69/MONTHLY
$ (+/-)
Aug 27, 2020
Price Changed
$250,000
-4%
-$10,000
Feb 05, 2020
Price Changed
$260,000
-2%
-$5,000
Sep 09, 2019
Price Changed
$265,000
-4%
-$10,000
Jul 01, 2019
Listed
$275,000
-
-